Hicks Oh Me Oh My

Date of Birth:
6/12/2017
Nickname:
Baby Me
Sex:
Female
Notes:
Thank you to John and Tami Yake for your purchase!!
PH #:
20/17
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.750004/13/2019  
Tip to Tip43.750003/03/2019  
Tip to Tip30.500007/02/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/02/2018Ivomec pour on