POKER'S MORNING GLORY

Date of Birth:
6/11/2017
Description:
red and white
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946471
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TAMARA S. YAKE
Breeder:
SHAWN M. PEQUIGNOT
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
6/7
Reg #1:
CI308671
For Sale:
Yes